funéraille Alexandre Flamine

Rentrés d'exil

1/ LETON FRANCOIS STALAG XIA

2/ MALENGRET APUL STALAG XIIIC

3/ MONNIER GEORGES STALAG VIB

4/ METENS RAOUL STALAG XVIIB

5/ MICHEL ODON STALAG XVII B

6/ WIELMANS FERNAND STALAG VIC

1/ VAN DAULE GERVAIS STALAG XIIIB

2/ VAN DEN BOSSCHE LEOPOLD STALAG VA

3/ VANDERASPOILDEN ARTHUR STALAG VI D

4/ VANDROOGENBROEK J-B STALAG VIII A

5/ VILAIN JEAN STALAG VID

 

 

 

 

1/ MONIEZ CAMILLE STALAG IIIB

2/ MOTTE LOUIS STALAG XVII B

3/ PAREE HERMAN STALAG XB

4/ PHILIPPRON MAURICE STALAG VA

5/ POSTIAUX SIMON STALAG IA

1/ JAUMOT ALBERT STALAG IVC

2/ JONNIAUX GEORGES STALAG IIC

3/ LAMBRE GEORGES STALAG XIA

4/ LECLUSE AUGUSTIN STALAG XVIIB

5/ LECOCQ MARIUS STALAG XIA

1/ FERMEUSE LEOPOLD STALAG VID

2/ FRERE BENJAMIN STALAG XIB

3/ GERARD HENRI STALAG VIIA

4/ HANCQ LEOPOLD STALAG IA

5/ HARVENGT MARCEL STALG VID

1/ DELCAMPE LEON STALAG XIIIA

2/ DELVAL ALPHONSE STALAG VID

3/ DEMOUSTIER GEORGES STALAG XVIIA

4/ DESABLENS CAMILLE STALAG VID

5/ DUMONT JOSEPH STALAG VID

1/ BELOT VICTOR STALAG VIIA

2/ BODSON GEORGES STALAG XIB

3/ BOURLARD FELICIEN STALAG XIB

4/ BROGNEZ MARCEL STALAG IVF

5/ CAPOUILLIEZ VALERY STALAG VID

1/ HAUREZ EMILE STALAG XIA

2/ HOEDAERT RICHARD STALAG IA

3/ HUBERT FELIX STALAG VID

4/ JADIN EDOUARD STALAG IIC

5/ LEJONG GEORGES

6/ LETON JULES STALAG XIA

1/ DOCQUIERT GEORGES STALAG XIIC

2/ DUBY JOSEPH STALAG IIC

3/ FLAMENT EMILE STALAG VID

4/ FRANCOIS FELIX STALAG XIA

5/ GREER OSCAR STALAG VID

6/ GRIGNET ERNEST STALAG IVA

1/ BROGNET HENRI STALAG VIA

2/ CANIVET JACQUES STALAG XB

3/ CORYN GERARD

4/ DEROUBAIX HENRI STALAG IA

1/ BACKES CONSTANT STALAG XIIIA

2/ BAIL VITAL STALAG VID

3/ BAILLY MAX STALAG VIIIA

4/ BARBIEUX ROGER STALAG VIID

5/ BELOT ALBERT STALAG XIA

1/ CAUFRIEZ LOUIS STALAG XIIA

2/ COLINET JULES STALAG VID

3/ CORDIER ALBERT STALAG XVIIB

4/ COUSIN ALEXANDRE STALAG VID

5/ DANGRIAU OCTAVE STALAG VIIA

1/ DUQUESNE< DESIRE STALAG XB

2/ DURIAU SADI STALAG XB

3/ ERCULISSE HECTOR STALAG XIIA

4/ FACHE ALEXANDRE STALAG IXC

5/ FAUCON MARCEL STALAG XIB

1/ HARVENGT MAURICE STALAG VIF

2/ HARVENGT NESTOR STALAG VIIIA

3/ HARVENGT PIERRE STALAG VID

4/ HAUTER MICHEL STALAG VIA

5/ HOUSIAUX FREDDY IXA

1/ DAUBIE JOSEPH STALAG VIIIA

2/ DEBECQ EDOUARD STALAG XVIIA

3/ DEBELLE HECTOR STALAG IIA

4/ DECOT GASTON STALAG VIF

1/DEFONTAINE JOSEPH STALAG VID

2/ DEGRE HECTOR STALAG XVIIA

3/ DEGUELDRE JULES STALAG XIA

4/ DEHU NESTOR STALAG XB

1/ FLAMME ALEXANDRE

2/ MARTIN JULES

1/ MAHIEU GASTON STALAG IIB

2/ MATON LOUIS STALAG XVIIIA

3/ METENS ADHEMAR STALAG XIB

4/ MIROIR ROBERT STALAG XIIIC

1/ TOUBEAU NESTOR STALAG VID

2/ TRICOT ALEXANDRE STALAG VIIIA

3/ UITTERHUEGEN EUGENE STALAG VID

4/ VANDAUDENARD BENOIT STALAG VIIIA

1/ ROBITAILLIE RENE PIERRE STALAG IVA

2/ SEUTIN CAMILLE STALAG VID

3/ SIMON HECTOR STALAG XIA

4/ SOUPART JULES STALAG VID

5/ TOUBEAU FIRMIN STALAG XIIA

1/ LEGEAITE GEORGES STALAG XB

2/ LEJEUNE JOSEPH STALAG VID

3/ LESCART ALBERT STALAG XIA

4/ LHEUREUX FERNAND STALAG XB

5/ LOTERMAN MAURICE STALAG XIB

1/ RENAUD HENRI STALAG XIIC

2/ ROBERT EMILE STALAG VIIIA

3/ ROBETTE CAMILLE STALAG VIIIA

4/ ROBITAILLIE RENE STALAG VC

1/ LECU EMILE STZALAG IID

2/ LECU NOEL STALAG VIA

3/ LEDUNE FERNAND STALAG VIIID

4/ LEFEBVRE GASTON